Table 14
Southern Restaurant – illustrative photo
Southern Restaurant – illustrative photo
Southern Restaurant – illustrative photo

Southern RestaurantLudington, MI

Table 14

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Table 14
MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday5:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Thursday5:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Friday5:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Saturday5:00 PM – 9:00 PM
SundayClosed

Local time in Ludington: 7:38 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (231) 843-6555 to confirm.

Location & directions

130 West Ludington Avenue
Ludington, MI 49431

About Table 14

Looking for a Southern restaurant in Ludington? Table 14 is at 130 West Ludington Avenue, Ludington, Michigan. It is one of 28 places to eat and drink we list in Ludington.

Table 14 is open 4 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM (closed Monday, Tuesday, and Sunday).

You can visit for dine-in. Offerings include vegetarian options.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. Payment methods accepted: credit cards and debit cards. For questions or orders, call (231) 843-6555.

Quick facts

Address
130 West Ludington Avenue, Ludington, MI 49431
Hours
Open 4 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM (closed Monday, Tuesday, and Sunday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Southern restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

Offerings

  • Vegetarian options

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Table 14? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Table 14's opening hours?

Open 4 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM (closed Monday, Tuesday, and Sunday). Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 5:00 PM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Table 14 open on Sunday?

No, Table 14 is closed on Sundays.

Where is Table 14 located?

Table 14 is located at 130 West Ludington Avenue, Ludington, MI 49431.

What is the phone number of Table 14?

You can call Table 14 at (231) 843-6555.

Does Table 14 offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Table 14. Listed service options: dine-in.

Is Table 14 wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Ludington

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.